Saturday , June 25 2022

Copihue de Oro 2018: review the complete list of winners



[ad_1]

On Friday the 23rd, new edition of Copihue de Oro. Its version 14 was full Faces of the national show, The who has already prepared on the red carpet with its best attitudes.

The ceremony was led by Monserrat Álvarez, Julián Elfenbein, José Miguel Viñuela, María Luisa Godoy, Daniel Fuenzalida and Alejandra Valle and for the second year running the Grand Arena Monticello was held and winners were so big several people from Channel 13.

[FOTOS] Check that the red carpet looks

With a total of 102 nominees and 17 categories, then we leave the full roseros list and winning 2018 programs.

Remember to review our full attention in the articles associated with the bottom of the screen.

1. The Best Champion:

– Diana Bolocco
– María Luisa Godoy
– Tonka Tomicic (WINNER)
– Pamela Díaz
– Karla Cyson
– Carolina de Moras

2. Best Animator:

– Martín Cárcamo
– Julián Elfenbein
– Cristian Sánchez
– Francisco Saavedra (WINNER)
– Ignacio Gutiérrez
– José Miguel Viñuela

null "data-alt =" null "data-credit =" "data-title =" Nominadosanimador "src =" http://static.t13.cl/images/original/2018/11/1542918528-nominadosanimador.jpg "style = "margin-right: 10px; edge-bottom: 10px; max-led: 100%; "title =" Nominadosanimador "/></p>
<h3><strong>3. Panel or notebook:</strong></h3>
<p itemprop=– Chiqui Aguayo
– Chico Pérez
– Michael Roldán
– Mariana Derderian
– Nacho Pop
– Begoña Basauri (WINNER)

4. Humorist or Humor Program:

– Felipe Avello
– María Paz Jorbod
– Sergio Freire
– It's the night
– MILF
– I merged with a Company (WINNER)

5. Best Morning Program:

– Bore Well
– Welcome
– Hello Chile
– morning CHV morning
– More Taste (WINNER)
– Wizards

6. Best Star Program:

– Pasapalabra (WINNER)
– True Lies
– Your time has arrived
– Vertigo
– Close-up
– Speaking Places

7. Best Journalism Program:

– Special Report (WINNER)
– In his own drap
– Butterfly Effect
– Full Mission
– Maximum Warning
– Your time has arrived

8. Best News News:

– Teletrece
– 24 hours
– CHV News
– News Now (WINNER)
– CNN Prime
– Here's news

9. Best Series or Teleseries:

– Blood Pact (WINNER)
– Forgive our sins
– Hidden Truths
– Dollhouse
– The Hunt
– If I was rich

10. Best Actors:

– Mariana di Girolamo
– Paola Volpato
– Ignacia Baeza
– Gabriela Hernández (WINNER)
– Ingrid Cruz
– Tamara Acosta

11. Best Actor:

– Álvaro Rudolphy
– Mario Horton
– Álvaro Espinoza
– Francisco Melo
– Nicolás Oyarzún
– Pablo Macaya (WINNER)

12. Best Facing Sports Play on TV:

– Claudio Palma (WINNER)
– Aldo Schiappacasse
– Fernando Solabarrieta
– Gustavo Huerta
– Ignacio Valenzuela
– Rodrigo Herrera

13. Best Radio Program:

– Keep in the taco
– The shower
– Woe up here
– The Wing of the Heart (WINNER)
– Radioactive Energy Plant
– It could be worse

14. Better YouTuber:

– Balentina Villagra
– Chicken Castle
– Fabio Torres
– Fritanga
– Claidipia
– Monito Vidal (WINNER)

15. Popular or Tropical Group or Singer:

– Halloween
– SantaFeria
– Americo (WINNER)
– Villa Cariño
– Moral Attraction
– Camila Gallardo

16. King Copihue de Oro:

– Francisco Saavedra (WINNER)
– Michael Roldán
– Julián Elfenbein
– Martín Cárcamo
– Ignacio Gutiérrez
– Juan Philippe Cretton

17. Queen of the Copihue de Oro:

– Pamela Díaz (WINNER)
– Diana Bolocco
– Karla Cyson
– Tonka Tomicic
– María Luisa Godoy
– Karen Doggenweiler

Read also:

Release the 2018 Copihue de Oro Awards

A glamorous day was living this Friday in the period to the 2018 Copihue de Oro ceremony, held at the Grand Arena Monticello. The most selective of a national show has disappeared through the red carpet, where the faces of Channel 13, such as Tonka Tomicic, Francisco Saavedra, Polo Ramírez and part of the soap opera fixed cast "Pacto de blood "to" The Queen of Franklin "stands out. .

[ad_2]
Source link