Sunday , March 29 2020
Home / argentina / Winner of Martín Fierro Radio Awards for production 2017/18

Winner of Martín Fierro Radio Awards for production 2017/18



Finally, he reached the big moment. After the redesign suffered on Sunday 25, because in principle the finalists of the Libertadores Copa between the River and Boca would take place on the same day after the events on Saturday, The introduction of Martín Fierro de Radio to the 2017/18 production takes place from the Libertador Hall of the Sheraton Hotel Buenos Aires with the presence of 450 guests.

With live broadcast of NET TV a Driving Pampita and Mariano Peluffo, this prize that began to be his own party from presumption Luis Ventura as the president of APTRA, discriminates the winners of the 31 candidates at stake over the night.

Then, the list of part winners:

MATUTINO RESPONSIBLE PROGRAM AMENDED FOR
Every morning (Marcelo Longobardi – Mitre)
The horrible look (Nelson Castro – Continental)
Morning Sylvestre (Gustavo Sylvestre – Radio 10)
Novaresio 910 (Luis Novaresio – La Red)

MATUTINO DIARIO FM PERDITIONAL PROGRAM
We are nobody (Juan Pablo Varsky – Metro)
And now who can help us? (Ernesto Tenenbaum – Radio with you)
Plasticine Clock (Juan Di Natale – Mega)

VESPERTINO AC SOCIAL PROGRAM
I put my word (Alfredo Leuco – Miter)
Viale 910 (Jonatan Viale – La Red)
Return home (Pablo Rossi – Miter)

VESPERTINO DIARIO PERIODISTIC PROGRAM FM
The huge minority (Reynaldo Sietecase – Radio con vos)
Late for free (María O'Donnell – Radio with you)
Flight return (Sergio Berensztein, Claudio Zuchovicki, Gisela Larsen and Eduardo Battaglia – Millennium)

NEW JOURNALIST PROGRAM FOR
Confessions (Cristina Pérez – Miter) – WINNER
The desired news (Nicolás a Miguel Wiñazky – Mitre)
Thinking Healthier (Jorge Fernández Díaz – Mitre)

NEW PROGRAM FM
Give me a signal (Daniel Dátola – Radio Uno) – WINNER
Raviolandia (Pedro Saborido – BitBox)
Your comment Please (Nicolás Artusi – Metro)

RETAIL WEEK PROGRAM
Data data (Daniel Santoro – Millenium)
From a double value bottle (Cecilio Flematti – Rivadavia)
Early Saturday (Marcelo Bonelli – Miter)
Secret of Summary (Darío Villarruel – Radio 10)

SPORTS PROGRAM
One with Niembro (Fernando Niembro – Belgrano AC 950)
Closs Continental (Mariano Closs – Continental)
Sports Supervisor (Gabriel Anello – Mitre)

OVERVIEW PROGRAM
Héctor Larrea (Héctor Larrea – National Folkloric) – WINNER
Eternely Beatles (Martín Aragón – Rivadavia)
The House of the Rising Rock (Alfredo Rosso – Rock a pop)

CULTURAL / EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM
Laptop Books (Guillermo Piro – La Eleven Ten)
Rayuela (Silvia Bacher – AC 990) – WINNER
Summit Meeting (Carlos Ulanovsky – AC 750)

DYLETS PROGRAM OF OTHER INTEREST AT
Bravo Continental (Fernando Bravo – Continental)
Behind what we see (Claudio Villarruel and Bernarda LLorente – For 750) – WINNER
Dysgl Cryf (María Laura Santillán – Nacional)

WELSH PROGRAM OF OTHER INTEREST IN FM
Y Clwb Moro (Santiago Del Moro – The 100)
Sexy People (Clemente Cancela – Glas)
Not everything has to say (Guido Kaczka – La 100)
Street dogs (Andy Kusnetzoff – Metro)

OPERATIONAL PROGRAM OF OTHER INTEREST AT A FM
Sul 910 (Fernando Mancini – La Red)
The Duende (Guillermo Petrucelli – Del Plata)
What Teté Night (Teté Coustarot – Radio 10)

FRIEND HERNALISM LABOR
Cristina Pérez (Confessions – Mitre)
María Laura Santillán (Strong Dysgl – National)
Romina Manguel (To confess part – Millenium)

MASCLINE RESOURCES
Ernesto Tenenbaum (And now who can help us? – Radio with you)
Dario Villaruel (Summary Brief -AM 750)
Jonatan Viale (Viale 910 – La Red)
Marcelo Longobardi (Pob Morning – Mitre)

FORM RECOVERY FORM
Adriana Salgueiro (Illuminated – Rivadavia)
Elizabeth Vernaci (Black Afternoon and Toc and Black Afternoon)
Marcela Feudale (Show Attack – Radio One)
Moria Cánán (Radio With Moria-Late)

WORKWORK WORK
Alejandro Fantino (Fantino 910 – La Red)
Andy Kusnetzoff (Street dogs – Metro)
Guido Kaczka (Not Everything Has Say – The 100)
Santiago del Moro (The Moro Club – The 100)

JOB SPORTS UPDATE
Gonzalo Bonadeo (Archers, Sweepers and goal scorers – AM750)
Gustavo López (O & #;; A, Moment Da arall and Moment Da – The Network)
Mariano Closs (Client Contiental – Continental)

HUMANITICAL WORK
Claudio Rico (Feimann 910 – The Network)
Lizy Tagliani (Club of the Moor – Y 100) – WINNER
Roberto Moldasvky (Continental Bravo – Continental)

INFORMATION SERVICE
Miter reports first (Miter)
The Network Information (Network)
Informal Radio 10 (Radio 10)

FILE WORK
Marita Monteleone (world morning – The world)
Romina Zuasnabar (AC 990)
Yamila Segovia (And now who can help us? – Radio with you)

MAKING WORKING
Daniel Cufre (Latin)
Bebe Sanzo (The Club of the Moor – Y 100)
Ricardo Guazzardi (Continental)

RAPPORTEUR SPORTS
Martín Perazzo (Sioe o & # 39; r Nod – AC 990)
José Gabriel Carabajal (Miter)
Walter Nelson (The Network)

SPORTS REVIEW
Hugo Balassone (The Network)
Fernando Paccini (Miter)
Gustavo Lombardi (Miter)

BEST WORK IN PRODUCTION
Jimena Blizniuk (Street dogs -Metro) – WINNER
Martín Aguirre (Bob morning and Saturday Tempranisimo – Miter)
Florence Puyos (Novaresio 910 – La Red)

BEST WORK IN ACTION
Rubén Paredes (The Network) – WINNER
Juan Ferrantes (Rivadavia)
Guillermo Bidondo (The Club of the Moor – Y 100)

WORK IN CRIMINATION
Agustín Festa (Metro)
Leo Rodriguez (Aspen) – WINNER
José Luis de Dios to Maxi Vargas (National Folkloric)

MOBILE
Mariel Di Lenarda (Miter)
Mariano Angarola (Street dogs – Metro)
Silvina Brandimarte (Viale 910 – The network)

COLUMNIST O SHOWS
Tamara Pettinato (And now who can help us?) -Print with you
Gabriela Rádice (Saturday 10 – Radio 10)
Marina Calabró (Lanata heb hidlo – Mitre)

POLICY ANALYSIS
Alejandro Bercovich (Two tok – Radio with you)
Sergio Berensztein (Return Flight – Millennium)
Maria O Donnell (Street dogs – Metro)

POLICE / OFFICIAL COLUMNIST
Rolando Barbano (Miter) – WINNER
Liliana Caruso (And Rifle to People – Rivadavia)
Paulo Kablan (Y pop du a pop and The Angel – Radio 10)


Source link